Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC B  Spring Session 2018
League Schedule Apr 2018 - Jun 2018
 Wed 4/18/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. TEAMMOVED*
 Thu 4/19/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Misfits vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AraratZion vs. TEAM OUT*
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Strikers
  7:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
 Wed 4/25/2018 9:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Hat Trick
 Thu 4/26/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. AraratZion
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. GroovyBall
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TEAM OUT* vs. AnythingGo
  8:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Arsenal FC
  9:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. Misfits
  9:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. HaasKicker
 Wed 5/02/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Turf Burns
 Thu 5/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Benchwarmr
  6:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. TEAM OUT*
  7:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  WestField  Arsenal FC vs. AraratZion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Hat Trick
  8:30 PM  Main  HaasKicker vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. Strikers
 Thu 5/10/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Hat Trick
  6:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. AraratZion
  7:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. Wolfpack
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. TEAM OUT*
  7:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Snaproot
  8:30 PM  Main  TeamNoName vs. Misfits
 Wed 5/16/2018 8:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Hopkinton
 Thu 5/17/2018 6:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hopkinton vs. Hat Trick
  8:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. Arsenal FC
  9:00 PM  WestField  HaasKicker vs. GroovyBall
 Wed 5/23/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. AnythingGo
 Thu 5/24/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. GroovyBall
  8:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. AraratZion
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Benchwarmr vs. Misfits
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. Hat Trick
 Wed 5/30/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hopkinton vs. Wolfpack
 Thu 5/31/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Strikers
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. AraratZion
  7:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hopkinton vs. AraratZion
  8:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Snaproot
 Thu 6/07/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Strikers
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Benchwarmr
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Snaproot
  8:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Hat Trick
  9:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack