Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-14 Boys Rec  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Fri 1/26/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Fiddlers
  5:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. Mill City
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrnFounda vs. Hurricanes
 Sat 1/27/2018 3:00 PM  WestField  Lightning vs. Cosmos
  4:00 PM  WestField  JSUWeAreS vs. Cross B*
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MESL vs. Greenlands
  4:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. Hewey Team
 Fri 2/02/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSUWeAreS vs. Cross B*
  5:00 PM  WestField  Hurricanes vs. Greenlands
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hewey Team vs. Mill City
 Sat 2/03/2018 2:30 PM  Main  Fiddlers vs. Lightning
  3:00 PM  WestField  MESL vs. PSS
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. Renegades
  4:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. StrnFounda
 Fri 2/09/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Greenlands
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cross B* vs. JSUWeAreS
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrnFounda vs. MESL
 Sat 2/10/2018 2:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Fiddlers
  3:00 PM  WestField  PSS vs. Hewey Team
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. Cosmos
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Lightning vs. Renegades
 Fri 2/16/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Hewey Team vs. Strikers
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. StrnFounda
 Sat 2/17/2018 3:00 AM  AnnexEastField  JSUWeAreS vs. Cross B*
  2:30 PM  Main  MESL vs. Fiddlers
  3:00 PM  WestField  PSS vs. Greenlands
  4:00 PM  WestField  Renegades vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  WestField  Hurricanes vs. Lightning
 Fri 2/23/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Lightning vs. PSS
  5:00 PM  WestField  Greenlands vs. Hurricanes
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Hurricanes
 Sat 2/24/2018 2:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrnFounda vs. Renegades
  3:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. JSUWeAreS
  4:30 PM  Main  MESL vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  WestField  Hewey Team vs. Fiddlers
 Fri 3/02/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Mill City vs. StrnFounda
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Hewey Team
 Sat 3/03/2018 3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Fiddlers vs. Cosmos
  3:00 PM  WestField  Greenlands vs. Lightning
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSUWeAreS vs. Cosmos
  4:30 PM  Main  MESL vs. Strikers
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Renegades vs. PSS
 Fri 3/09/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Lightning vs. StrnFounda
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. PSS
 Sat 3/10/2018 2:30 PM  Main  Hewey Team vs. Greenlands
  3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSUWeAreS vs. Fiddlers
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Renegades vs. Fiddlers
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MESL vs. Hurricanes
  5:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Mill City
 Fri 3/16/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Hewey Team vs. Lightning
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSUWeAreS vs. Strikers
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrnFounda vs. Strikers
 Sat 3/17/2018 3:00 PM  WestField  Hurricanes vs. PSS
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Fiddlers vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MESL vs. Renegades
  5:00 PM  WestField  Greenlands vs. Cosmos
 Fri 3/23/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSUWeAreS vs. Hewey Team
  5:00 PM  WestField  Mill City vs. Hurricanes
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. Hewey Team
 Sat 3/24/2018 2:30 PM  Main  StrnFounda vs. Fiddlers
  3:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. PSS
  5:00 PM  WestField  Renegades vs. Greenlands
  5:30 PM  Main  Lightning vs. MESL
 Fri 3/30/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  StrnFounda vs. Hurricanes
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. Greenlands
 Sat 3/31/2018 2:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. Hewey Team
  3:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Fiddlers
  3:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. JSUWeAreS
  4:30 PM  Main  Lightning vs. Cosmos
  5:00 PM  WestField  PSS vs. MESL
 Fri 4/06/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Fiddlers vs. Lightning
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Strikers
 Sat 4/07/2018 2:30 PM  Main  JSUWeAreS vs. Mill City
  3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. StrnFounda
  3:30 PM  Main  MESL vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PSS vs. Hewey Team
  5:00 PM  WestField  Cosmos vs. Renegades
 Fri 4/13/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. JSUWeAreS
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Lightning vs. Renegades
 Sat 4/14/2018 2:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. Strikers
  2:30 PM  Main  Hurricanes vs. Fiddlers
  3:00 PM  WestField  Hewey Team vs. Greenlands
  3:30 PM  Main  StrnFounda vs. PSS
  4:30 PM  Main  MESL vs. Cosmos