Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Spring Session 2018
Starts Week of
April 17-21, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
May 12, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Spring Session
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
May 10, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-14 Boys Comp   Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Fri 1/26/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Red Blazer vs. CenterLine
  6:00 PM  WestField  RevUnitdF vs. LRU
 Sat 1/27/2018 3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. Bell Bros
  3:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. RevUnitedS
  4:00 PM  WestField  Panthers vs. TeamMoved*
  6:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHous vs. TeamMoved*
 Fri 2/02/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamMoved* vs. Red Blazer
  5:30 PM  Main  BarleyHous vs. CenterLine
  6:00 PM  WestField  LRU vs. CapAllianc
 Sat 2/03/2018 3:30 PM  Main  PembrokeFC vs. RevUnitedS
  4:00 PM  WestField  Bell Bros vs. Panthers
  5:30 PM  Main  Panthers vs. RevUnitdF
 Fri 2/09/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamMoved* vs. CenterLine
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitdF vs. CapAllianc
  6:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHous vs. LRU
 Sat 2/10/2018 3:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. Bell Bros
  4:00 PM  WestField  Panthers vs. PembrokeFC
  5:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHous vs. RevUnitedS
 Fri 2/16/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. Red Blazer
  5:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. BarleyHous
  6:00 PM  WestField  LRU vs. RevUnitdF
 Sat 2/17/2018 3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamMoved* vs. RevUnitedS
  3:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. Bell Bros
  4:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedS vs. Panthers
 Fri 2/23/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. RevUnitedS
  6:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. LRU
 Sat 2/24/2018 3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CenterLine vs. RevUnitdF
  4:00 PM  WestField  Panthers vs. BarleyHous
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Bell Bros vs. PembrokeFC
 Fri 3/02/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BarleyHous vs. PembrokeFC
  5:30 PM  Main  Bell Bros vs. RevUnitdF
  6:00 PM  WestField  LRU vs. Red Blazer
 Sat 3/03/2018 2:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. RevUnitedS
  4:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. Panthers
 Fri 3/09/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. Bell Bros
  5:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. CapAllianc
  6:00 PM  WestField  LRU vs. CenterLine
 Sat 3/10/2018 3:00 PM  WestField  RevUnitdF vs. RevUnitedS
  4:00 PM  WestField  Panthers vs. BarleyHous
 Fri 3/16/2018 5:30 PM  Main  PembrokeFC vs. CapAllianc
  6:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. LRU
 Sat 3/17/2018 2:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Bell Bros vs. RevUnitedS
  3:30 PM  Main  BarleyHous vs. RevUnitdF
  4:00 PM  WestField  Red Blazer vs. Panthers
 Fri 3/23/2018 5:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. Red Blazer
  6:00 PM  WestField  LRU vs. Bell Bros
 Sat 3/24/2018 3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUnitedS vs. PembrokeFC
  4:00 PM  WestField  RevUnitdF vs. Panthers
  4:30 PM  Main  BarleyHous vs. CenterLine
 Fri 3/30/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Bell Bros vs. CapAllianc
  5:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. PembrokeFC
  6:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHous vs. LRU
 Sat 3/31/2018 3:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUnitedS vs. RevUnitdF
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Panthers vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 4/06/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. Bell Bros
  5:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. BarleyHous
  6:00 PM  WestField  LRU vs. RevUnitedS
 Sat 4/07/2018 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUnitdF vs. Red Blazer
  4:00 PM  WestField  Panthers vs. CenterLine