Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-16 Boys Rec  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Fri 1/26/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PanthersFC vs. Panthers M
  7:00 PM  WestField  ElitKolaid vs. Dragons
 Sat 1/27/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. OrngCrush
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. RevUnitedF
 Fri 2/02/2018 6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Pollo Loco
  7:00 PM  WestField  LRU Coed vs. PanthersFC
 Sat 2/03/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Panthers M vs. ElitKolaid
  6:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  OrngCrush vs. Off Sides
 Fri 2/09/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. RevUnitedF
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cyclones vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  WestField  Dragons vs. LRU Coed
 Sat 2/10/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Panthers M
  6:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Panthers M
  7:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. OrngCrush
 Fri 2/16/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. Cyclones
  7:00 PM  WestField  LRU Coed vs. RevUntdMC*
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PanthersFC vs. H & W C*
  7:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. Panthers M
 Sat 2/17/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Kingsmen C vs. Pollo Loco
  6:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. HSC C*
  6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Off Sides
  7:30 PM  Main  OrngCrush vs. ElitKolaid
 Fri 2/23/2018 6:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ElitKolaid vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  WestField  Panthers M vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Kingsmen C
 Sat 2/24/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Off Sides
  6:00 PM  WestField  OrngCrush vs. HSC C*
  6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. RevUntdMC*
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. H & W C*
 Fri 3/02/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Off Sides vs. ElitKolaid
  7:00 PM  WestField  Panthers M vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Kingsmen C
 Sat 3/03/2018 5:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. RevUntdMC*
  6:00 PM  WestField  H & W C* vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. HSC C*
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Kearsarge
 Fri 3/09/2018 6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  OrngCrush vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. Panthers M
 Sat 3/10/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Kearsarge
  7:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Off Sides
  8:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. PanthersFC
 Fri 3/16/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. Pollo Loco
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. RevUnitedF
  7:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. Cyclones
 Sat 3/17/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Panthers M vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. Kearsarge
  7:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. ElitKolaid
 Fri 3/23/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. Cyclones
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. ElitKolaid
 Sat 3/24/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. PanthersFC
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Panthers M
  8:30 PM  Main  OrngCrush vs. LRU Coed
 Fri 3/30/2018 6:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. RevUnitedF
  7:00 PM  WestField  PanthersFC vs. Cyclones
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Off Sides
 Sat 3/31/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Pollo Loco
  7:30 PM  Main  Panthers M vs. Kearsarge
 Fri 4/06/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Dragons
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  WestField  ElitKolaid vs. Off Sides
 Sat 4/07/2018 5:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Panthers M
 Fri 4/13/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PanthersFC vs. Panthers M
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Off Sides
 Sat 4/14/2018 5:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Dragons
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. RevUnitedF
  7:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush