Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Spring Session 2018
Starts Week of
April 17-21, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
May 12, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Spring Session
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
May 10, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC B  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Wed 1/24/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  StrongTeam vs. GroovyBall
  9:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. Strikers
 Thu 1/25/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Blues C2* vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Northwood vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AraratZion vs. Tap T Pass
  9:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Wolfpack
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. Team Allen
 Sun 1/28/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Blues C2* vs. N.H.United
  8:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Turf Burns
  8:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. UtdCityFC
 Wed 1/31/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. N.H.United
  9:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. DawsonCret
 Thu 2/01/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Blues C2*
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tap T Pass vs. StrongTeam
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  9:00 PM  WestField  UtdCityFC vs. Snaproot
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. Northwood
  10:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. UtdCityFC
 Mon 2/05/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Hat Trick
  9:30 PM  Main  AraratZion vs. Wolfpack
 Wed 2/07/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. N.H.United
  9:30 PM  Main  Cobras C1* vs. Turf Burns
 Thu 2/08/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrongTeam vs. AraratZion
  7:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Tap T Pass
  9:00 PM  WestField  UtdCityFC vs. Wolfpack
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FHCAllstar vs. DawsonCret
 Sun 2/11/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Team Allen
  8:00 PM  WestField  Northwood vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Snaproot
 Wed 2/14/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. N.H.United
  9:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. StrongTeam
 Thu 2/15/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. AraratZion
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tap T Pass vs. Snaproot
  9:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Misfits
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Verani
 Sun 2/18/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. FHCAllstar
  7:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
 Wed 2/21/2018 8:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. StrongTeam
 Thu 2/22/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tap T Pass vs. Wolfpack
  7:00 PM  WestField  Northwood vs. Strikers
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N.H.United vs. Snaproot
  9:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Turf Burns
  9:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. AnythingGo
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DawsonCret vs. Team Allen
 Sun 2/25/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  UtdCityFC vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. AraratZion
 Wed 2/28/2018 9:30 PM  Main  UtdCityFC vs. StrongTeam
 Thu 3/01/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Strikers
  6:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  WestField  N.H.United vs. Hat Trick
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Wolfpack
  7:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. Tap T Pass
  8:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. AraratZion
 Sun 3/04/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DawsonCret vs. FHCAllstar
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. Misfits
 Thu 3/08/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. N.H.United
  7:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. AnythingGo
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Team Allen
  8:30 PM  Main  Tap T Pass vs. GroovyBall
 Sun 3/11/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. UtdCityFC
 Mon 3/12/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrongTeam vs. DawsonCret
 Wed 3/14/2018 6:30 PM  Main  N.H.United vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 3/15/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Team Allen
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrongTeam vs. GroovyBall
  7:00 PM  WestField  UtdCityFC vs. DawsonCret
  7:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Northwood vs. Misfits
  10:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Tap T Pass
 Sun 3/18/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. FHCAllstar
 Wed 3/21/2018 9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Wolfpack
 Thu 3/22/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Strikers
  6:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. GroovyBall
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. UtdCityFC
  7:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  WestField  Northwood vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. Verani
 Sun 3/25/2018 7:30 PM  Main  StrongTeam vs. Tap T Pass
  8:00 PM  WestField  N.H.United vs. AnythingGo
 Wed 3/28/2018 10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FHCAllstar vs. Turf Burns
 Thu 3/29/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AraratZion vs. StrongTeam
  6:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. Pizza Man
  7:00 PM  WestField  Northwood vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  UtdCityFC vs. Wolfpack
  7:30 PM  Main  Misfits vs. Dawgs SC *
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Snaproot
  9:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. Tap T Pass
 Wed 4/04/2018 6:30 PM  Main  StrongTeam vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 4/05/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tap T Pass vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Team Allen
  8:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. N.H.United
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DawsonCret vs. Northwood
 Sun 4/08/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N.H.United vs. Team Allen
  6:30 PM  Main  AraratZion vs. UtdCityFC
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
 Wed 4/11/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. UtdCityFC
 Thu 4/12/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. StrongTeam
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. McSwaggin
  7:30 PM  Main  Fireballs vs. Verani
  9:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Hat Trick
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Strikers
 Sun 4/15/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Blues C2*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tap T Pass vs. Wolfpack
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N.H.United vs. BizareManv