Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-10 Boys/Coed Rec  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Sat 1/27/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  JAGS BSC vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. Badgers
  11:30 AM  Main  ABNH vs. PembrkeUtd
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. BSC Lougee
  12:00 PM  WestField  Hawks vs. Freedom
  12:30 PM  Main  ABNH vs. ShakerRoad
 Sat 2/03/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  ShakerRoad vs. SpartnU10G
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  JAGS BSC vs. Hawks
  11:30 AM  Main  Badgers vs. ABNH
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  WestField  BSC Lougee vs. JAGS BSC
 Mon 2/05/2018 4:30 PM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. Spartans
 Sat 2/10/2018 11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  ABNH vs. Hawks
  11:30 AM  Main  Wolverines vs. ShakerRoad
  12:00 PM  WestField  PembrkeUtd vs. Badgers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JAGS BSC vs. Freedom
 Mon 2/12/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. BSC Lougee
 Sat 2/17/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  PembrkeUtd vs. ABNH
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Spartans
  11:30 AM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. SpartnU10G
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Wolverines
 Mon 2/19/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. BSC Lougee
  5:30 PM  Main  JAGS BSC vs. BSC Lougee
 Sat 2/24/2018 11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSC Lougee vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:30 AM  Main  JAGS BSC vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ABNH vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  WestField  Freedom vs. Badgers
 Mon 2/26/2018 5:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Hawks
 Sat 3/03/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  BSC Lougee vs. ABNH
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Badgers vs. Hawks
  11:30 AM  Main  JAGS BSC vs. CrossComp*
  12:00 PM  WestField  PembrkeUtd vs. Freedom
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. Spartans
  12:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. SpartnU10G
 Mon 3/05/2018 4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Spartans
 Sat 3/10/2018 11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Badgers
  11:30 AM  Main  ABNH vs. JAGS BSC
  12:00 PM  WestField  Freedom vs. BSC Lougee
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. PembrkeUtd
 Mon 3/12/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. Wolverines
 Sat 3/17/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  Freedom vs. ABNH
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Spartans
  11:30 AM  Main  Badgers vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  WestField  PembrkeUtd vs. SpartnU10G
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Spartans
 Mon 3/19/2018 4:30 PM  Main  BSC Lougee vs. ShakerRoad
  5:30 PM  Main  JAGS BSC vs. CrossComp*
 Sat 3/24/2018 11:00 AM  WestField  JAGS BSC vs. CrossComp*
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Freedom
  11:30 AM  Main  Hawks vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BSC Lougee vs. Badgers
  12:00 PM  WestField  ABNH vs. Spartans
 Mon 3/26/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Wolverines vs. PembrkeUtd
 Sat 3/31/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  JAGS BSC vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. Hawks
  11:30 AM  Main  SpartnU10G vs. BSC Lougee
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Freedom
  12:00 PM  WestField  ABNH vs. ShakerRoad
 Mon 4/02/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. Badgers
 Sat 4/07/2018 10:00 AM  WestField  Hawks vs. SpartnU10G
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  JAGS BSC vs. Freedom
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  WestField  BSC Lougee vs. ABNH
 Mon 4/09/2018 4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Badgers
  5:30 PM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. Spartans
 Sat 4/14/2018 11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  ABNH vs. JAGS BSC
  11:30 AM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  WestField  Spartans vs. BSC Lougee
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JAGS BSC vs. Hawks
 Mon 4/16/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. ShakerRoad