Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC C2  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Wed 1/24/2018 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Blues vs. RBV's Bro
  8:30 PM  Main  DontHurtUs vs. BizarManuv
  10:00 PM  WestField  DirtyBlues vs. Zahn Team
 Thu 1/25/2018 8:30 PM  Main  WickdAparl vs. GryffIndor
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. HSC
 Sun 1/28/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Hews Co. vs. Team TBD*
  7:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Vinnie's
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team TBD* vs. DDT
 Wed 1/31/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BizarManuv vs. Blues
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DDT vs. Warriors
  8:30 PM  Main  Zahn Team vs. DontHurtUs
  10:00 PM  WestField  GryffIndor vs. DontHurtUs
 Thu 2/01/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hews Co. vs. Team TBD*
  8:30 PM  Main  Vinnie's vs. The Bend
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HSC vs. WickdAparl
 Mon 2/05/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RBV's Bro vs. DirtyBlues
 Wed 2/07/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Blues vs. BizarManuv
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  WickdAparl vs. Zahn Team
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. DDT
  10:00 PM  WestField  DontHurtUs vs. RBV's Bro
 Thu 2/08/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. The Bend
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hews Co. vs. Vinnie's
 Sun 2/11/2018 7:30 PM  Main  DirtyBlues vs. HSC
 Wed 2/14/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Zahn Team vs. GryffIndor
  7:00 PM  WestField  DDT vs. BizarManuv
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hews Co. vs. Warriors
 Thu 2/15/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  RBV's Bro vs. WickdAparl
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HSC vs. DontHurtUs
  9:30 PM  Main  Vinnie's vs. DirtyBlues
 Sun 2/18/2018 6:30 PM  Main  DDT vs. Blues
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. Blues
 Wed 2/21/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BizarManuv vs. GryffIndor
  8:00 PM  WestField  DontHurtUs vs. WickdAparl
  9:00 PM  WestField  Hews Co. vs. RBV's Bro
  9:30 PM  Main  DirtyBlues vs. DDT
  10:00 PM  WestField  Warriors vs. Blues
 Thu 2/22/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Zahn Team vs. The Bend
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Vinnie's vs. HSC
 Wed 2/28/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BizarManuv vs. Warriors
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DDT vs. RBV's Bro
  8:30 PM  Main  Blues vs. DirtyBlues
  10:00 PM  WestField  GryffIndor vs. Zahn Team
 Thu 3/01/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Vinnie's vs. WickdAparl
  9:00 PM  WestField  HSC vs. Hews Co.
 Sun 3/04/2018 6:30 PM  Main  The Bend vs. DontHurtUs
 Thu 3/08/2018 10:00 PM  WestField  Hews Co. vs. Vinnie's
 Sun 3/11/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. DirtyBlues
  7:30 PM  Main  HSC vs. DDT
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DontHurtUs vs. Blues
 Mon 3/12/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  WickdAparl vs. The Bend
 Wed 3/14/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  The Bend vs. Hews Co.
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Blues vs. WickdAparl
  8:30 PM  Main  BizarManuv vs. RBV's Bro
  10:00 PM  WestField  Zahn Team vs. Warriors
 Thu 3/15/2018 8:30 PM  Main  DDT vs. Vinnie's
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. HSC
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RBV's Bro vs. GryffIndor
 Sun 3/18/2018 5:30 PM  Main  DirtyBlues vs. DontHurtUs
 Wed 3/21/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. DontHurtUs
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. DDT
  8:30 PM  Main  RBV's Bro vs. Zahn Team
  10:00 PM  WestField  Hews Co. vs. Blues
 Thu 3/22/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HSC vs. BizarManuv
  10:00 PM  WestField  Vinnie's vs. GryffIndor
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Zahn Team vs. BizarManuv
 Sun 3/25/2018 6:30 PM  Main  WickdAparl vs. DirtyBlues
 Wed 3/28/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DirtyBlues vs. Hews Co.
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DontHurtUs vs. WickdAparl
  8:30 PM  Main  DDT vs. Blues
 Thu 3/29/2018 8:30 PM  Main  RBV's Bro vs. Vinnie's
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Zahn Team vs. HSC
  10:00 PM  WestField  GryffIndor vs. The Bend
 Tue 4/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BizarManuv vs. Warriors
 Wed 4/04/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. BizarManuv
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hews Co. vs. DontHurtUs
  8:00 PM  WestField  Warriors vs. WickdAparl
  8:30 PM  Main  Blues vs. GryffIndor
  10:00 PM  WestField  DirtyBlues vs. DDT
 Thu 4/05/2018 9:30 PM  Main  HSC vs. RBV's Bro
 Sun 4/08/2018 7:30 PM  Main  Vinnie's vs. Zahn Team
 Wed 4/11/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Zahn Team vs. The Bend
  8:00 PM  WestField  WickdAparl vs. Hews Co.
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. DirtyBlues
 Thu 4/12/2018 8:30 PM  Main  RBV's Bro vs. Vinnie's
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HSC vs. Warriors
  9:30 PM  Main  DDT vs. DontHurtUs
 Sun 4/15/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Blues
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BizarManuv vs. NH United*