Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Spring Session 2018
Starts Week of
April 17-21, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
May 12, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Spring Session
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
May 10, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Men 30+  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Tue 1/16/2018 6:30 PM  Main  ConcHenkr vs. Ramrod
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC Brewery vs. Stealth
  7:00 PM  WestField  MGSO4 vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  St. John's vs. Signarama
  8:00 PM  WestField  Vinnies vs. Universal
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Eurosport
  8:30 PM  Main  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
  9:00 PM  WestField  ArgoCycles vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FlyngGoose vs. Northwood
  9:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. Vinnies
 Tue 1/23/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Vinnies
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Signarama vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  WestField  ConcHenkr vs. FlyngGoose
  7:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Ramrod
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. St. John's
  8:00 PM  WestField  Antiques vs. DEA Enginr
  8:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. ArgoCycles
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Universal vs. Eurosport
  9:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. CC Brewery
  9:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. Celtic
 Tue 1/30/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Eurosport vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC Brewery vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  WestField  FlyngGoose vs. Vinnies
  7:30 PM  Main  ConcHenkr vs. Warriors
  8:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. FlyngGoose
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ramrod vs. Signarama
  8:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. MGSO4
  9:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Stealth
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Universal vs. St. John's
  9:30 PM  Main  ArgoCycles vs. DEA Enginr
 Tue 2/06/2018 6:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  V.H.Energy vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  ConcHenkr vs. Stealth
  7:30 PM  Main  Vinnies vs. Eurosport
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. St. John's
  8:00 PM  WestField  Warriors vs. FlyngGoose
  8:30 PM  Main  Ararat vs. ArgoCycles
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Ramrod
  9:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. CC Brewery
  9:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Antiques
 Tue 2/13/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Ramrod vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ArgoCycles vs. CC Brewery
  7:00 PM  WestField  MGSO4 vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  St. John's vs. Vinnies
  8:00 PM  WestField  Eurosport vs. FlyngGoose
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Stealth
  8:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. ConcHenkr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  V.H.Energy vs. Stealth
  9:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Warriors
  9:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. Ararat
 Tue 2/20/2018 6:30 PM  Main  ConcHenkr vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Vinnies vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  WestField  FlyngGoose vs. Signarama
  7:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Ramrod
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
  8:00 PM  WestField  Eurosport vs. St. John's
  8:30 PM  Main  ArgoCycles vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. Celtic
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Stealth vs. Warriors
  9:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. CC Brewery
 Tue 2/27/2018 6:30 PM  Main  ConcHenkr vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Stealth vs. ArgoCycles
  7:00 PM  WestField  Warriors vs. Universal
  7:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. ConcHenkr
  8:00 PM  WestField  Ramrod vs. Vinnies
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Eurosport vs. MGSO4
  8:30 PM  Main  Ararat vs. CC Brewery
  9:00 PM  WestField  Antiques vs. DEA Enginr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FlyngGoose vs. St. John's
  9:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. Signarama
 Tue 3/06/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Eurosport vs. Ramrod
  7:00 PM  WestField  ConcHenkr vs. Vinnies
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Stealth vs. Signarama
  7:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Northwood
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ararat vs. V.H.Energy
  8:00 PM  WestField  St. John's vs. MGSO4
  8:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Universal
  9:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FlyngGoose vs. Celtic
  9:30 PM  Main  ArgoCycles vs. DEA Enginr
 Tue 3/20/2018 6:30 PM  Main  ArgoCycles vs. CC Brewery
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Signarama vs. Vinnies
  7:00 PM  WestField  FlyngGoose vs. Universal
  7:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. V.H.Energy
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ConcHenkr vs. St. John's
  8:00 PM  WestField  MGSO4 vs. Ramrod
  8:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Eurosport
  9:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Celtic
  9:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. Ararat
 Tue 3/27/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Eurosport vs. Signarama
  7:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. FlyngGoose
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ArgoCycles vs. Antiques
  7:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. Universal
  8:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Ramrod
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MGSO4 vs. ConcHenkr
  8:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. St. John's
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Vinnies
  9:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
  9:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. MGSO4
 Tue 4/03/2018 6:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ararat vs. CC Brewery
  7:00 PM  WestField  Universal vs. Signarama
  7:30 PM  Main  Ramrod vs. ConcHenkr
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Vinnies vs. Universal
  8:00 PM  WestField  FlyngGoose vs. Northwood
  8:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. DEA Enginr
  9:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. ArgoCycles
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Eurosport
  9:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. St. John's
 Tue 4/10/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Ramrod vs. St. John's
  7:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. Eurosport
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Vinnies
  7:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. FlyngGoose
  8:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. ArgoCycles
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Signarama
  8:30 PM  Main  ConcHenkr vs. FlyngGoose
  8:30 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. CC Brewery
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Stealth vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  WestField  ArgoCycles vs. DEA Enginr
  9:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. Universal