Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Spring Session 2018
Starts Week of
April 17-21, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
May 12, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Spring Session
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
May 10, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS HS Coed Rec A  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Fri 1/26/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Pathetico vs. Crushers
 Sat 1/27/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. VallyPride
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. MB
  9:00 PM  WestField  TEAMOUT* vs. GameThrown
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. PureInsane
 Fri 2/02/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. Zombies B*
 Sat 2/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. Dent
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. SuckrPunch
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GameThrown vs. Gilford
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  WestField  PureInsane vs. TEAMOUT*
 Fri 2/09/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. VallyPride
 Sat 2/10/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. TEAMOUT*
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. PureInsane
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. Dent
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dent vs. GameThrown
  9:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. MB
 Fri 2/16/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  PureInsane vs. Pathetico
  8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. SuckrPunch
 Sat 2/17/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. MB
  8:00 PM  WestField  Dent vs. Gilford
  9:00 PM  WestField  GameThrown vs. 603Runners
 Fri 2/23/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  GameThrown vs. VallyPride
  8:30 PM  Main  MB vs. Crushers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. Dent
 Sat 2/24/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Gilford
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. PureInsane
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Swordsmen vs. Zombies B*
 Fri 3/02/2018 9:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. GameThrown
 Sat 3/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. PureInsane
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dent vs. Swordsmen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. SuckrPunch
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. Pathetico
 Fri 3/09/2018 8:30 PM  Main  PureInsane vs. Crushers
  9:30 PM  Main  Swordsmen vs. Crushers
 Sat 3/10/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dent vs. VallyPride
  8:00 PM  WestField  SuckrPunch vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. Gilford
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GameThrown vs. MB
 Fri 3/16/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. Pathetico
 Sat 3/17/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MB vs. PureInsane
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. Swordsmen
  7:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GameThrown vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Dent vs. Gilford
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GameThrown vs. SuckrPunch
 Fri 3/23/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. Crushers
 Sat 3/24/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PureInsane vs. Dent
  7:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. GameThrown
  9:00 PM  WestField  SuckrPunch vs. 603Runners
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. VallyPride
 Fri 3/30/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Pathetico vs. Crushers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. MB
 Sat 3/31/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Swordsmen vs. SuckrPunch
  7:00 PM  WestField  GameThrown vs. Dent
  8:00 PM  WestField  Cross B* vs. PureInsane
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. VallyPride
 Fri 4/06/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Crushers
  8:30 PM  Main  Cross B* vs. VallyPride
 Sat 4/07/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. SuckrPunch
  8:00 PM  WestField  PureInsane vs. GameThrown
  8:30 PM  Main  MB vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. Dent
 Fri 4/13/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. VallyPride
 Sat 4/14/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. GameThrown
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Dent vs. Swordsmen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. PureInsane
  8:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. MB