Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS HS Coed Rec A  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. Rebels
  10:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Gilford
 Sat 11/04/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. DENT
  7:00 PM  WestField  NT vs. Kingswood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RealtyCkB* vs. SuckrPunch
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MB vs. RealtyCkB*
  11:22 PM  AnnexEastField  NoTeam* vs. Pathetico
 Fri 11/10/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  RealtyCkB* vs. Pathetico
  10:00 PM  WestField  Rebels vs. MB
 Sat 11/11/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. 603Runners
  8:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. Kingswood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. NT
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Pride
 Fri 11/17/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Pathetico
  10:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. RealtyCkB*
 Sat 11/18/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. Rebels
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. Gilford
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  NT vs. SuckrPunch
  10:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. Team Out*
 Fri 11/24/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. MB
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. 603Runners
 Sat 11/25/2017 7:30 PM  Main  RealtyCkB* vs. NT
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rebels vs. Team Out*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. Pride
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Kingswood
 Fri 12/01/2017 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. Rebels
  10:00 PM  WestField  Kingswood vs. Cross B*
 Sat 12/02/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  NT vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. SuckrPunch
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Out* vs. DENT
  10:30 PM  Main  MB vs. Pride
 Fri 12/08/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. Kingswood
  10:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. MB
 Sat 12/09/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Rebels vs. SuckrPunch
  7:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. Gilford
  7:30 PM  Main  Cross B* vs. 603Runners
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pride vs. NT
 Fri 12/15/2017 7:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  WestField  Cross B* vs. Rebels
 Sat 12/16/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. Team Out*
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. NT
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. Pride
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. DENT
 Fri 12/22/2017 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  NT vs. Kingswood
  10:00 PM  WestField  Rebels vs. Pathetico
 Sat 12/23/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. Cross B*
  7:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. SuckrPunch
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. MB
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pride vs. 603Runners
 Fri 12/29/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Kingswood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. NT
 Sat 12/30/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. DENT
  9:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Rebels
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cross B* vs. Team Out*
  10:30 PM  Main  Team Out* vs. Pride
 Fri 1/05/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. Pathetico
  10:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. Cross B*
 Sat 1/06/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  Kingswood vs. 603Runners
  8:00 PM  WestField  SuckrPunch vs. MB
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DENT vs. Pride
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rebels vs. NT
 Fri 1/12/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. Gilford
  10:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Gilford
 Sat 1/13/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  Cross B* vs. SuckrPunch
  7:30 PM  Main  NT vs. DENT
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. 603Runners
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. Rebels
 Sun 1/14/2018 12:30 PM  Main  SuckrPunch vs. Gilford
 Fri 1/19/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Kingswood vs. DENT
  10:00 PM  WestField  NT vs. Kingswood
 Sat 1/20/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Gilford
  7:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. SuckrPunch
  8:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. Rebels
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MB vs. Cross B*