Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-14 Boys Comp Div B  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 4:30 PM  Main  JSU-NPR* vs. TBD*
  5:00 PM  Main  StrngFndR* vs. LRUKulcsar
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Red Blazer vs. BellBrothr
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. Mill City
  6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. CenterLine
 Sat 11/04/2017 2:30 PM  Main  CC-Cosmos vs. Greenlands
  3:00 PM  WestField  TBD* vs. HeweyTeamR
  4:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. Renegades
  5:30 PM  Main  BarleyHsA* vs. CapAllianc
 Fri 11/10/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. BellBrothr
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PSS R* vs. LRUKulcsar
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. RevUnitedF
  6:00 PM  WestField  PembrokeFC vs. LRU A*
 Sat 11/11/2017 3:30 PM  Main  JSU-NPR* vs. HeweyTeamR
  4:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. Moultonbor
  4:30 PM  Main  PSS R* vs. PembrokeFC
  5:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. Red Blazer
  5:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. CC-Cosmos
 Fri 11/17/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU-NPR* vs. Greenlands
  4:00 PM  WestField  FiddlersR* vs. CC-Cosmos
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Renegades vs. LRUKulcsar
  5:30 PM  Main  CC-Cosmos vs. PSS R*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. CapAllianc
 Sat 11/18/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. Mill City
  4:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. HeweyTeamR
  5:00 PM  WestField  RevUnitedF vs. BellBrothr
  5:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. RevUtdS A*
 Fri 11/24/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Renegades vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CapAllianc vs. RevUnitedF
  5:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. PembrokeFC
  6:00 PM  WestField  BellBrothr vs. LRU A*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CenterLine vs. HeweyTeamR
  6:30 PM  Main  LRUKulcsar vs. BarleyHsA*
 Sat 11/25/2017 3:30 PM  Main  JSU-NPR* vs. Red Blazer
  4:00 PM  WestField  RevUtdS A* vs. Moultonbor
  5:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NPR* vs. CC-Cosmos
 Fri 12/01/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC-Cosmos vs. LRUKulcsar
  5:30 PM  Main  FiddlersR* vs. Greenlands
  6:00 PM  WestField  Red Blazer vs. LRU A*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUnitedF vs. BarleyHsA*
 Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 PM  Main  HeweyTeamR vs. Mill City
  4:00 PM  WestField  BellBrothr vs. Renegades
  4:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. PembrokeFC
  5:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NPR* vs. CenterLine
  5:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. RevUtdS A*
 Fri 12/08/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. HeweyTeamR
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. CC-Cosmos
  6:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. LRU A*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. RevUnitedF
  6:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. BarleyHsA*
 Sat 12/09/2017 3:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. PembrokeFC
  4:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NPR* vs. Moultonbor
  4:30 PM  Main  RevUtdS A* vs. BellBrothr
  5:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. BellBrothr
 Fri 12/15/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  BellBrothr vs. BarleyHsA*
  4:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. CenterLine
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. Renegades
  5:30 PM  Main  LRUKulcsar vs. Mill City
 Sat 12/16/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos R* vs. PembrokeFC
  4:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. CC-Cosmos
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 12/22/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  ShakerRoad vs. CC-Cosmos
  5:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. Mill City
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. RevUnitedF
  6:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. LRU A*
  6:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. LRUKulcsar
 Sat 12/23/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Red Blazer vs. Moultonbor
  5:30 PM  Main  BellBrothr vs. CapAllianc
 Fri 12/29/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  CC-Cosmos vs. CenterLine
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. Renegades
 Sat 12/30/2017 3:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. BellBrothr
  4:00 PM  WestField  Greenlands vs. Mill City
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUtdS A* vs. PembrokeFC
  4:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. CapAllianc
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 1/05/2018 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BellBrothr vs. Greenlands
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. CapAllianc
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. CC-Cosmos
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. JSU-NPR*
  6:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. LRU A*
  6:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. PembrokeFC
 Sat 1/06/2018 3:30 PM  Main  Mill City vs. Renegades
  4:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHsA* vs. Moultonbor
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUtdS A* vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 1/12/2018 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. Mill City
  4:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Renegades
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Red Blazer vs. BellBrothr
  6:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. LRU A*
  6:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. CenterLine
 Sat 1/13/2018 4:00 PM  WestField  CC-Cosmos vs. Moultonbor
  4:30 PM  Main  PembrokeFC vs. BarleyHsA*
 Wed 1/24/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUtdS A* vs. RevUnitedF