Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal

Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!

Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Spring Session 2018
Starts Week of
April 17-21, 2018
Team and
Sign Ups Accepted!

Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
April 7, 2018

FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
March 19, 2018

Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #2
2018 are
Due on or before
February 15, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Sunday, March 18, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-10 Boys/Coed Rec  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Sat 11/04/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  PembrkeUtd vs. Freedom
  10:30 AM  Main  Wolverines vs. Revs(Stan)
  11:00 AM  WestField  JSUBrks C* vs. BSCLougee
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  NoTeamK* vs. Spartans
  11:30 AM  Main  Monsters vs. Crushers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Grn Strkrs
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Saal) vs. Badgers
 Mon 11/06/2017 4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Hawks
 Sat 11/11/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Monsters
  10:30 AM  Main  Hawks vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:00 AM  WestField  BSCLougee vs. LRU NelC*
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. Hurricanes
  11:30 AM  Main  Badgers vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Revs(Stan) vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  WestField  Crushers vs. Revs(Saal)
  12:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. ShakerRoad
 Sat 11/18/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSCLougee vs. Freedom
  10:30 AM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. Monsters
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. Crushers
  11:30 AM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. PatriotsC*
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  WestField  Hurricanes vs. Revs(Stan)
  12:30 PM  Main  ABNH vs. Badgers
 Mon 11/20/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. Hawks
 Sat 11/25/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Monsters vs. BSCLougee
  10:30 AM  Main  Freedom vs. Wolverines
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. ABNH
  11:00 AM  WestField  Badgers vs. Hurricanes
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Stan) vs. ShakerRoad
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. PembrkeUtd
 Mon 11/27/2017 5:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. BSCNdzn C*
 Sat 12/02/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Crushers
  10:30 AM  Main  ABNH vs. BSCLougee
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. Monsters
  11:00 AM  WestField  Revs(Saal) vs. JSUBrks C*
  12:00 PM  WestField  Spartans vs. Grn Strkrs
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrkeUtd vs. Freedom
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Stan) vs. Hawks
 Mon 12/04/2017 4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Badgers
 Sat 12/09/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. PembrkeUtd
  10:30 AM  Main  BSCLougee vs. ShakerRoad
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Hurricanes
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Monsters vs. ABNH
  12:00 PM  WestField  Hawks vs. Badgers
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. Wolverines
 Mon 12/11/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. Revs(Stan)
  5:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. Jaguars C*
 Sat 12/16/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Badgers vs. Grn Strkrs
  10:00 AM  WestField  Freedom vs. JSUBrks C*
  10:30 AM  Main  Revs(Stan) vs. Spartans
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Hawks
  12:00 PM  WestField  PembrkeUtd vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Monsters
  12:30 PM  Main  ABNH vs. Revs(Saal)
 Mon 12/18/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. BSCLougee
 Sat 12/23/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. ABNH
  10:30 AM  Main  BSCLougee vs. Crushers
  11:00 AM  WestField  Grn Strkrs vs. BSCDldrC*
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. Badgers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Revs(Stan) vs. PembrkeUtd
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Saal) vs. Hurricanes
  12:30 PM  Main  Monsters vs. ShakerRoad
 Sat 12/30/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  PembrkeUtd vs. ABNH
  10:30 AM  Main  Monsters vs. ShakerRoad
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Grn Strkrs
  11:30 AM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. LRU NelC*
  12:00 PM  WestField  BSCLougee vs. Hawks
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Spartans
  12:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. Revs(Stan)
 Mon 1/01/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Hurricanes vs. Wolverines
 Sat 1/06/2018 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. ShakerRoad
  10:30 AM  Main  ABNH vs. Hurricanes
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Revs(Saal)
  11:00 AM  WestField  Grn Strkrs vs. PatriotsC*
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Stan) vs. Crushers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BSCLougee vs. Monsters
  12:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. Freedom
 Mon 1/08/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. PembrkeUtd
 Sat 1/13/2018 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Badgers
  10:30 AM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Freedom
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSCLougee vs. Hurricanes
  11:30 AM  Main  Wolverines vs. Hawks
  12:00 PM  WestField  Monsters vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ABNH vs. Revs(Stan)
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. Grn Strkrs
 Mon 1/15/2018 4:30 PM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. BSCNdzn C*
 Sat 1/20/2018 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Revs(Stan) vs. Monsters
  10:30 AM  Main  Badgers vs. Freedom
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:30 AM  Main  Jaguars C* vs. Revs(Saal)
  12:00 PM  WestField  Grn Strkrs vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. ShakerRoad
  12:30 PM  Main  Hawks vs. ABNH
 Mon 1/22/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. BSCLougee
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Freedom