Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #2 2018
Starts Week of
Jan. 16-Jan. 28, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
January 27, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
February 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
January 4, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #1
2017-18 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
November 30, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC B  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Wed 10/25/2017 6:30 PM  Main  TeamTBD* vs. DawsonCret
  8:00 PM  WestField  Keith&RDC vs. RymesHeatn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamTBD* vs. MOJ Constr
  9:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Turf Burns
  10:00 PM  WestField  TeamTBD* vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 10/26/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N17 Mandem vs. TeamTBD*
  6:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Chelseamen
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. PurplCobra
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. TeamTBD*
  9:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Buffalo WW
  10:00 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. Team Allen
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. TapThatPas
 Sun 10/29/2017 7:30 PM  Main  Arat Zion vs. GroovyBall
 Wed 11/01/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Strikers
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N17 Mandem vs. MOJ Constr
  10:00 PM  WestField  Chelseamen vs. Hat Trick
 Thu 11/02/2017 6:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. Wolfpack
  7:00 PM  WestField  TeamTBD* vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RymesHeatn vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  WestField  PurplCobra vs. Arat Zion
  9:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. Verani
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Snaproot
 Sun 11/05/2017 7:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Keith&RDC
 Wed 11/08/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Keith&RDC vs. FHCAllstar
  8:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. RymesHeatn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJ Constr vs. Woodman
  9:30 PM  Main  N17 Mandem vs. TeamTBD*
  10:00 PM  WestField  Arat Zion vs. Buffalo WW
 Thu 11/09/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. Chelseamen
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  9:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Northwood
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PurplCobra vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. TapThatPas
 Sun 11/12/2017 7:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. N17 Mandem
 Wed 11/15/2017 6:30 PM  Main  PurplCobra vs. Hat Trick
  7:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Buffalo WW
  8:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamTBD* vs. Woodman
  9:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Keith&RDC
  10:00 PM  WestField  MOJ Constr vs. TeamTBD*
 Thu 11/16/2017 6:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. RymesHeatn
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. DawsonCret
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TapThatPas vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Snaproot
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Turf Burns
  10:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Verani
 Sun 11/19/2017 8:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. Misfits
 Wed 11/29/2017 8:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Woodman vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 11/30/2017 6:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Verani
  7:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. Keith&RDC
  8:00 PM  WestField  Buffalo WW vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RymesHeatn vs. N17 Mandem
  8:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. Misfits
  9:00 PM  WestField  PurplCobra vs. TapThatPas
 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Arat Zion
 Wed 12/06/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Chelseamen vs. Woodman
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Arat Zion
  9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Misfits
 Thu 12/07/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. RymesHeatn
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Keith&RDC vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  WestField  Verani vs. Turf Burns
  9:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. Buffalo WW
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. N17 Mandem
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. PurplCobra
 Wed 12/13/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Buffalo WW
  8:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. N17 Mandem
  10:00 PM  WestField  Woodman vs. Keith&RDC
 Thu 12/14/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. PurplCobra
  7:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Team Allen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. TapThatPas
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Arat Zion vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. AnythingGo
  10:30 PM  Main  RymesHeatn vs. Verani
 Wed 12/20/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Woodman vs. Turf Burns
  8:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Woodman
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJ Constr vs. RymesHeatn
  9:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Keith&RDC
 Thu 12/21/2017 6:30 PM  Main  PurplCobra vs. Arat Zion
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. FHCAllstar
  7:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  WestField  Verani vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. DawsonCret
  10:30 PM  Main  Misfits vs. Team Allen
 Wed 12/27/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. Woodman
  8:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. Wolfpack
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Arat Zion vs. Buffalo WW
  10:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. KissMyPass
 Thu 12/28/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Chelseamen vs. RymesHeatn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Keith&RDC
  8:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Team Allen
  8:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. TapThatPas
  9:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. Strikers
 Wed 1/03/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Woodman vs. FHCAllstar
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Chelseamen vs. DawsonCret
  9:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Buffalo WW
 Sun 1/07/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Verani vs. Ward Team
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PurplCobra vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PurplCobra vs. GroovyBall
 Wed 1/10/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Keith&RDC vs. GryfIndoor
  9:30 PM  Main  Buffalo WW vs. PurplCobra
 Thu 1/11/2018 6:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. Team Allen
  7:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Chelseamen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RymesHeatn vs. Turf Burns
  10:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Wolfpack
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
 Sun 1/14/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Team Allen
  8:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Northwood
 Mon 1/15/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. RymesHeatn
 Wed 1/17/2018 6:30 PM  Main  N17 Mandem vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. WilKik4Ber
  8:30 PM  Main  Keith&RDC vs. GroovyBall
  9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. DawsonCret
  10:00 PM  WestField  TeamTBD* vs. PurplCobra
 Thu 1/18/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. RymesHeatn
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Arat Zion vs. TapThatPas
  8:00 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Chelseamen vs. Verani
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
 Sun 1/21/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  TapThatPas vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. Snaproot
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N17 Mandem vs. AnythingGo
  9:00 PM  WestField  Keith&RDC vs. Turf Burns