Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Men 30+   Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Tue 10/24/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Universal vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Signarama
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. MGSO4
  8:30 PM  Main  Manchest U vs. Freeballer
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Europsport vs. St. Johns
 Tue 10/31/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. Europsport
  7:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. St. Johns
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MGSO4 vs. Conc-Henkr
  8:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. DEA Enginr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchest U vs. Stealth
  9:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Ararat
 Tue 11/07/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  WestField  Europsport vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Universal vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Argo Cycle vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Ararat
  8:30 PM  Main  Conc-Henkr vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Manchest U
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Celtic
 Tue 11/14/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Conc-Henkr vs. Europsport
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Antiques vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Manchest U
  7:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. MGSO4
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freeballer vs. Universal
  8:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Stealth
  8:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Celtic
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freeballer vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
 Tue 11/21/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Freeballer vs. Signarama
  7:00 PM  WestField  MGSO4 vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC Brewery vs. Celtic
  7:30 PM  Main  Europsport vs. Warriors
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  WestField  Argo Cycle vs. Ararat
  8:30 PM  Main  Universal vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Conc-Henkr vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  WestField  Argo Cycle vs. Manchest U
 Tue 11/28/2017 6:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  Europsport vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchest U vs. Signarama
  7:30 PM  Main  CC Brewery vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Antiques vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Celtic
  8:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. DEA Enginr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Conc-Henkr vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  WestField  Celtic vs. Universal
 Tue 12/05/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Europsport vs. Freeballer
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Manchest U
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  St. Johns vs. Universal
  8:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  WestField  Manchest U vs. MGSO4
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC Brewery vs. DEA Enginr
 Tue 12/12/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchest U vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. Ararat
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Antiques vs. St. Johns
  8:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Argo Cycle
  8:30 PM  Main  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Europsport
  9:00 PM  WestField  Freeballer vs. Signarama
 Tue 12/19/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. Conc-Henkr
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Europsport vs. Celtic
  7:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Universal
  7:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Warriors
  8:00 PM  WestField  Celtic vs. Signarama
  8:30 PM  Main  DEA Enginr vs. Manchest U
  9:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Ararat
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freeballer vs. MGSO4
 Tue 12/26/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Signarama vs. St. Johns
  7:00 PM  WestField  Europsport vs. Universal
  7:30 PM  Main  CC Brewery vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Manchest U
  8:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Northwood
  8:30 PM  Main  Conc-Henkr vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Celtic
  9:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Argo Cycle
 Tue 1/02/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Freeballer vs. Manchest U
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  St. Johns vs. MGSO4
  7:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. Argo Cycle
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Universal vs. Signarama
  8:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. Europsport
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. DEA Enginr
 Tue 1/09/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Europsport
  7:00 PM  WestField  Freeballer vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. Conc-Henkr
  8:00 PM  WestField  St. Johns vs. Northwood
  8:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. Universal
  9:00 PM  WestField  Celtic vs. Manchest U