Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC C1  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Wed 10/25/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ward Team vs. TeamNoName
  7:00 PM  WestField  Barracudas vs. JSU
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. MOJConstrc
 Thu 10/26/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  #Kickin It vs. N17MandemB
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. GryffIndor
  9:30 PM  Main  High Hopes vs. Dawgs SC
 Sun 10/29/2017 6:30 PM  Main  TMREMVD* vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. Kick4Beer
 Wed 11/01/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. The Bend
  6:30 PM  Main  BallToWall vs. High Hopes
  8:00 PM  WestField  TMREMVD* vs. Barracudas
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. Side Kicks
  9:30 PM  Main  Kick4Beer vs. Ward Team
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJConstrc vs. N17MandemB
 Thu 11/02/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamNoName vs. #Kickin It
  8:30 PM  Main  Dawgs SC vs. Pizza Man
 Wed 11/08/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. JSU
  6:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. TMREMVD*
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  WoodmanB vs. MOJConstrc
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. The Bend
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  High Hopes vs. TeamNoName
 Thu 11/09/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dawgs SC vs. Ward Team
  7:00 PM  WestField  Pizza Man vs. Ward Team
  8:30 PM  Main  #Kickin It vs. GryffIndor
 Sun 11/12/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kick4Beer vs. DonthurtUs
 Wed 11/15/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. Ward Team
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TMREMVD* vs. WoodmanB
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. Kick4Beer
  10:00 PM  WestField  MOJConstrc vs. BallToWall
 Thu 11/16/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. Pizza Man
  8:30 PM  Main  TeamNoName vs. #Kickin It
  9:30 PM  Main  GryffIndor vs. High Hopes
 Sun 11/19/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dawgs SC vs. Barracudas
 Wed 11/29/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJConstrc vs. Barracudas
  6:30 PM  Main  TMREMVD* vs. Kick4Beer
  7:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. Barracudas
  8:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. GryffIndor
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. High Hopes
 Thu 11/30/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. Ward Team
  9:30 PM  Main  Dawgs SC vs. TeamNoName
 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. #Kickin It
 Wed 12/06/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamNoName vs. Kick4Beer
  6:30 PM  Main  MOJConstrc vs. JSU
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallToWall vs. JSU
  10:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. TMREMVD*
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. Ward Team
 Thu 12/07/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  #Kickin It vs. Pizza Man
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. Dawgs SC
 Sun 12/10/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  High Hopes vs. The Bend
 Wed 12/13/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TMREMVD* vs. JSU
  7:00 PM  WestField  The Bend vs. Kick4Beer
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. BallToWall
  9:30 PM  Main  MOJConstrc vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 12/14/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dawgs SC vs. #Kickin It
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. High Hopes
  9:30 PM  Main  Ward Team vs. GryffIndor
 Sun 12/17/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamNoName vs. Barracudas
 Wed 12/20/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. GryffIndor
  7:00 PM  WestField  The Bend vs. TMREMVD*
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJConstrc vs. Rymes B*
  10:00 PM  WestField  JSU vs. BallToWall
  10:30 PM  Main  Kick4Beer vs. High Hopes
 Thu 12/21/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  #Kickin It vs. Dawgs SC
  8:30 PM  Main  TeamNoName vs. Pizza Man
  9:30 PM  Main  Side Kicks vs. Ward Team
 Wed 12/27/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ward Team vs. BallToWall
  7:00 PM  WestField  TeamNoName vs. GryffIndor
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJConstrc vs. Barracudas
  10:30 PM  Main  TMREMVD* vs. Dawson B*
 Thu 12/28/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  #Kickin It vs. High Hopes
  10:00 PM  WestField  JSU vs. Pizza Man
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dawgs SC vs. The Bend
 Wed 1/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. TeamNoName
  6:30 PM  Main  MOJConstrc vs. Kick4Beer
  7:00 PM  WestField  High Hopes vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. Kick4Beer
 Sun 1/07/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Ward Team vs. Verani B*
 Wed 1/10/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. Kick4Beer
  7:00 PM  WestField  MOJConstrc vs. JSU
  8:00 PM  WestField  JSU vs. BallToWall
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. Keith&RDC
  10:30 PM  Main  The Bend vs. GryffIndor
 Thu 1/11/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  High Hopes vs. #Kickin It
  8:30 PM  Main  Dawgs SC vs. Ward Team
  9:30 PM  Main  TeamNoName vs. The Bend
 Sun 1/14/2018 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. Side Kicks
 Wed 1/17/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. BallToWall
  7:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. MOJConstrc
  8:00 PM  WestField  Kick4Beer vs. Strikers B
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. The Bend
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. Ward Team
 Thu 1/18/2018 6:30 PM  Main  High Hopes vs. Dawgs SC
  7:00 PM  WestField  TeamNoName vs. Pizza Man
  7:30 PM  Main  #Kickin It vs. GryffIndor
 Sun 1/21/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. Dawgs SC
  8:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. #Kickin It