Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Saturday, July 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed Rec B  Fall Session 2017
League Schedule Aug 2017 - Oct 2017
 Wed 8/30/2017 6:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. C1 Team *
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rymes vs. Strikers
  8:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 8/31/2017 6:30 PM  Main  BumbleBees vs. Snaproot
  6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  7:30 PM  AnnexEastField  ISU FC vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Arat Zion
  8:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Pizza Man
  9:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. Verani
 Wed 9/06/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Arat Zion vs. BumbleBees
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HakunaMata vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Rymes vs. G Team
  9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 9/07/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. GroovyBall
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Verani
  7:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  WestField  ISU FC vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. Turf Burns
  9:30 PM  Main  BladToBone vs. Turf Burns
 Wed 9/13/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. HakunaMata
  9:00 PM  WestField  G Team vs. ISU FC
 Thu 9/14/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Rymes vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. BumbleBees
  8:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. Turf Burns
  8:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Arat Zion
  9:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Pizza Man
 Wed 9/20/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BumbleBees vs. Side Kicks
  9:00 PM  WestField  ISU FC vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 9/21/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. HakunaMata
  8:00 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Rymes
  9:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. G Team
  9:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Arat Zion
 Wed 9/27/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. Wolfpack
  9:00 PM  Main  BumbleBees vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 9/28/2017 6:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. ISU FC
  6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. TapThatPas
  6:30 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. Turf Burns
  7:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  WestField  Arat Zion vs. Snaproot
  8:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. GroovyBall
  9:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Rymes vs. Hat Trick
  9:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Verani
 Wed 10/04/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Rymes
  9:00 PM  Main  Side Kicks vs. ISU FC
 Thu 10/05/2017 6:30 PM  Main  BumbleBees vs. Snaproot
  6:30 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
  6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. HakunaMata
  7:30 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Arat Zion
  8:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  9:30 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. TapThatPas
  9:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Pizza Man
 Wed 10/11/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. TeamAwesom
  9:00 PM  WestField  ISU FC vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Rymes vs. BumbleBees
 Thu 10/12/2017 6:30 PM  WestField  Arat Zion vs. TapThatPas
  6:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Hat Trick
  7:30 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Turf Burns
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Verani
  8:30 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. AnythingGo
  9:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Misfits
 Wed 10/18/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. FHCAllstar
  9:00 PM  WestField  G Team vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 10/19/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. TapThatPas
  6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  ISU FC vs. Pizza Man
  6:30 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. BumbleBees
  7:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. Wolfpack
  7:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. TeamNoName
  7:30 PM  WestField  Dawgs SCC1 vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Rymes
  9:30 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Arat Zion
  9:30 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Turf Burns