Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #1 2017-18
Starts Week of
October 24, 2017
Team and Individual
Sign Ups accepted! 

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
October 14, 2017

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 6, 2017

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
October 19, 2017 
Team Packets for
Fall Session
2017 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
September 14, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Saturday, September 23, 2017
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed Rec B  Summer Session 2017
League Schedule Jun 2017 - Aug 2017
 Wed 6/14/2017 8:00 PM  Main  HakunaMata vs. Wolf Pack
 Thu 6/15/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. AnythingGo
  8:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Turf Burns
  8:00 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Snaproot
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  G Team vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Misfits
 Thu 6/22/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. G Team
  7:00 PM  Main  HakunaMata vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. AnythingGo
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. Wolf Pack
  9:00 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Side Kicks
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Strikers
 Wed 6/28/2017 8:00 PM  Main  G Team vs. Turf Burns
 Thu 6/29/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Pizza Man vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Wolf Pack
  9:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Side Kicks
  9:00 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. HakunaMata
 Wed 7/05/2017 9:00 PM  Main  Ballers* vs. Hat Trick
 Thu 7/06/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  WestField  Wolf Pack vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  Main  Misfits vs. HakunaMata
  9:00 PM  Main  Misfits vs. G Team
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Strikers
 Wed 7/12/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ballers* vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  WestField  BladToBone vs. Wolf Pack
  9:00 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. FC Covfefe
 Thu 7/13/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Pizza Man
  7:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  Main  G Team vs. Wolf Pack
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Side Kicks
  9:00 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Verani
 Wed 7/19/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. BladToBone
  8:00 PM  Main  Ballers* vs. Pizza Man
  9:00 PM  Main  G Team vs. FC Covfefe
 Thu 7/20/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  G Team vs. Strikers
  7:00 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. AnythingGo
  8:00 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. Turf Burns
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolf Pack vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Snaproot
 Thu 7/27/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  Main  Strikers vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  G Team vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  WestField  Wolf Pack vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. Verani
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HakunaMata vs. Verani
 Wed 8/02/2017 8:00 PM  Main  Wolf Pack vs. G Team
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. BladToBone
 Thu 8/03/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. HakunaMata
  8:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  G Team vs. Verani